Info

I make this blog to share my collection of sexy chinese models. XiuRen, MyGirl, TuiGirl... and many other albums. They are shot by professional photographers and beautiful models  Faye is my favorite girl, I'm a big fan of her :) 




Nickname: 刘飞儿Faye - Liu FIR Faye (Google translate @@)
Location:Shenzhen, Guangdong
Birthday: March 14, 1995
Measurements: 97-63-90



The above info is official, but other sources say different:
Birthday: 14-3-1993
Measurements: 93-60-89
Height: 162cm
Weight: 46kg
Shoe size: 37
Relationship Status: In a relationship [FUCkKKK :(( ]

2 nhận xét:

  1. You deserve a medal, Sir!
    Keep up the good work.

    ReplyDelete

 

Total Pageviews